Case #26457

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 1212 W Bradley Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-09-17
  • 2019-09-18
  • 2019-09-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-09-17 Open

2019-09-17 Assignment

2019-09-18 Closed

Service Request #53746 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#53746 Illegal sign in the right of way

History

2019-09-18 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2014-03-28 1500% Unsafe Structures 1212 W Bradley Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL