Case #26379

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 1223 E. Virginia
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2019-09-13
  • 2019-09-13
  • 2019-09-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-09-13 Open

2019-09-13 Assignment

2019-09-13 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Rotted fencing and gate falling apart. Broken window on garage.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL