Case #26377

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1506 W. Gilbert
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2019-09-13
  • 2019-09-13
  • 2019-09-13

History

2019-09-13 Open

2019-09-13 Assignment

2019-09-13 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

There is a bucket w/ sign that says leave money in bucket on driveway along w/ garage sale items that have been set up and left on driveway for over 2 weeks, day/night...rain or shine and nobody staying at the home.

History

2019-09-13 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-09-13 75% Excessive Growth-Private Property 1506 W. Gilbert

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL