Case #26341

  • Working Without Building Permit
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-09-12
  • 2019-09-12
  • 2019-09-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.


2019-09-12 Open

2019-09-12 Assignment

2019-09-12 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and has found the property in compliance with the City of Peoria Code ordinances at this current time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues


illegal friends at 1412/1414 Northeast Monroe