Case #26340

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-09-12
  • 2019-09-12
  • 2019-09-12

History

2019-09-12 Open

2019-09-12 Assignment

2019-09-12 Closed

Request shared with the Traffic Unit of the Peoria Police Department.

Associated Issues

Details:

requesting speed limit enforcement in the 14, 15, 16,17, 1800 block of Northeast Monroe