Case #26292

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2019-09-11
  • 2019-09-11
  • 2019-09-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-09-11 Open

2019-09-11 Assignment

2019-09-11 Closed

Service Request #53579 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#53579 we need school crossings painted on Spring Street at Perry. Also, can we get the free standing "Stop for Pedestrian" signs in the middle of the street?

History

2019-09-11 Update