Case #26286

  • Traffic Signals
  • E Pennsylvania Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-10
  • 2019-09-11
  • 2019-09-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-09-10 Open

2019-09-10 Assignment

2019-09-11 Closed

Entered SR#53546

Associated Issues

Details:

We NEED longer signals. Traffic is backed up and signal only last seconds!!!

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70502090454102
  • -89.59396362304688