Case #26213

  • Visual Obstruction
  • 1000–1198 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-07
  • 2019-09-09
  • 2019-09-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-09-07 Open

2019-09-07 Assignment

2019-09-09 Closed

Service Request #53503 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-09-07
media.png 2019-09-07

Details:

SR#53503 Someone just dumped a couch on the road today.

History

2019-09-09 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70001602172852
  • -89.60071563720703