Case #26127

  • Traffic Signals
  • 1222 N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-05
  • 2019-09-06
  • 2019-09-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-09-05 Open

2019-09-05 Assignment

2019-09-06 Closed

Service Request #53476 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-09-05
media.png 2019-09-05

Details:

SR#53476 Traffic signal at NE corner of University and Columbia Terrace: red light not working. Green arrow does work.

History

2019-09-06 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70280075073242
  • -89.61307525634766