Case #26088

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-09-04
  • 2019-09-04
  • 2019-09-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-09-04 Open

2019-09-04 Assignment

2019-09-04 Closed

Service Request #53427 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-09-04
media.png 2019-09-04

Details:

SR#53427 county lot next to 1601 westmoreland. lot hasn't been mowed in months. where is jimax at? the new mowing people are horrible and rude

History

2019-09-04 Update