Case #26030

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-09-01
  • 2019-09-03
  • 2019-09-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-09-01 Open

2019-09-01 Assignment

2019-09-03 Assignment

2019-09-03 Closed

Service Request #53398 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#53398 there is garbage along n.e. lakeview ave. There is a camera posted but still have trash up and down the street.

History

2019-09-03 Update