Case #25915

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-08-26
  • 2019-08-27
  • 2019-08-27

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-26 Open

2019-08-26 Assignment

2019-08-27 Closed

Service Request #53262 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#53262 Potholes, eastbound lane of Forrest Hill @ intersection and North of Isabell Avenue

History

2019-08-27 Update