Case #25884

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-25
  • 2019-08-26
  • 2019-08-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-25 Open

2019-08-25 Assignment

2019-08-26 Closed

Service Request #53214 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#53214 Pine tree behind subdivision sign almost completely blocking the sidewalk running along the north side of Alta - Corner of Alta Rd and Churchill

History

2019-08-26 Update