Case #25858

  • Trash/Litter
  • 420 E McClure
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2019-08-25
  • 2019-08-26
  • 2019-08-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-25 Open

2019-08-25 Assignment

2019-08-26 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash in yard and along front curb.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL