Case #25802

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 2404 N Central Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-08-23
  • 2019-08-23
  • 2019-08-23

History

2019-08-23 Open

2019-08-23 Assignment

2019-08-23 Closed

PDC has been notified and will contact property owner regarding this issue. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Lawn waste not picked up again. This happens all the time!

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71667480468750
  • -89.57960510253906