Case #25799

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-23
  • 2019-08-26
  • 2019-08-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-23 Open

2019-08-23 Assignment

2019-08-26 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

illegal sign attached to utility pole at 1700 Northeast Madison