Case #2578

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 710 Timber Ridge Drive
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-12-10
  • 2014-12-15
  • 2014-12-15

History

2014-12-10 Open

2014-12-10 Assignment

bjh

2014-12-12 Assignment

2014-12-15 Closed

checked out area & no sign

2014-12-15 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

a "Road Work Ahead" sign was left in the yard in front of these apts. and has been there for about 6 weeks

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL