Case #25629

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 208 W Merle Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-08-18
  • 2019-08-19
  • 2019-08-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-18 Open

2019-08-18 Assignment

2019-08-19 Closed

Service Request #53058 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-08-18
media.png 2019-08-18

Details:

SR#53058 The sidewalk isn’t passable or street available for parking use due to the shrubbery growth.

History

2019-08-19 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72951126098633
  • -89.59612274169922