Case #25613

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-16
  • 2019-08-19
  • 2019-08-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-16 Open

2019-08-16 Assignment

2019-08-19 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

Gang sign spray painted in middle of the road in front of this address' driveway.