Case #25578

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-08-15
  • 2019-08-15
  • 2019-08-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-15 Open

2019-08-15 Assignment

2019-08-15 Closed

Service Request #53020 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#53020 multiple tires and mattresses were dumped on city owned lot at 1207 N Ellis

History

2019-08-15 Update