Case #25521

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1621 N. Dechman
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-08-14
  • 2019-08-14
  • 2019-08-14

History

2019-08-14 Open

2019-08-14 Assignment

2019-08-14 Closed

Officer responded. Disposition: Activity checked, condition ok

Associated Issues

Details:

There is a basketball rim left out in the street.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL