Case #25516

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 514 W. Gift
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-08-14
  • 2019-08-14
  • 2019-08-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-14 Open

2019-08-14 Assignment

2019-08-14 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Tarp on garage. Windows are out in the front and back.

History

2019-08-14 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL