Case #25498

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-13
  • 2019-08-13
  • 2019-08-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-13 Open

2019-08-13 Assignment

2019-08-13 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

truck has not moved for months! a year or two ago he stored his camping trailer in front of house.