Case #25495

  • Illegal Storage
  • 103 N. Glenview Ct.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-08-13
  • 2019-08-14
  • 2019-08-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-13 Open

2019-08-13 Assignment

2019-08-14 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued an abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

There is a RV left in driveway that doesn't move.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL