Case #25493

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1109 W. Russell
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-08-13
  • 2019-08-14
  • 2019-08-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-13 Open

2019-08-13 Assignment

2019-08-14 Closed

Please contact PDC at 674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

Has large PDC garbage cart tipped over and its full of garbage and other trash laying in front yard by the front porch. Has been left like this all weekend long.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-08-15 25% Trash/Litter 1109 W. Russell
closed 2019-04-15 50% Trash/Litter 1109 W. Russell

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL