Case #25449

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-11
  • 2019-08-12
  • 2019-08-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-11 Open

2019-08-11 Assignment

2019-08-12 Closed

No location was given with this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

traffic lights no longer change based on vehicle approaching intersection. appears to have no rhythm or reason to change in addition to arrow light coming on randomly