Case #25434

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-10
  • 2019-08-12
  • 2019-08-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-10 Open

2019-08-10 Assignment

2019-08-12 Closed

Service Request #52922 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-08-10
media.png 2019-08-10

Details:

SR#52922 sidewalk washing out, directly across the street from 200 and 202 west Barrington road

History

2019-08-12 Update