Case #25433

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-10
  • 2019-08-12
  • 2019-08-12

History

2019-08-10 Open

2019-08-10 Assignment

2019-08-12 Closed

Service Request #52921 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#52921 corner of rb garrett and hightower in the corner of kindred hospitals lawn the manhole has been hit by a car and knocked off leaving a big hole in the ground that someone may fall in.

History

2019-08-12 Update