Case #25400

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-08
  • 2019-08-09
  • 2019-08-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-08 Open

2019-08-08 Assignment

2019-08-09 Closed

Service Request #52909 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#52909 curb and gutter issue at West Woodscape Court. water goes into hole instead of storm sewer

History

2019-08-09 Update