Case #25300

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-06
  • 2019-08-06
  • 2019-08-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-06 Open

2019-08-06 Assignment

2019-08-06 Closed

Service Request #52819 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#52819 Alta /radnor roundabout - no maintenance... dead plants weeds haven taken over all of the beds

History

2019-08-06 Update