Case #25298

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-06
  • 2019-08-06
  • 2019-08-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-06 Open

2019-08-06 Assignment

2019-08-06 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

hole near storm sewer in gutter area. during rain event water goes in hole not sewer