Case #25285

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 5004 N. Renwood Ave.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-08-05
  • 2019-08-07
  • 2019-08-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2019-08-05 Open

2019-08-05 Assignment

2019-08-07 Closed

Housing Notice Issued

Associated Issues

Details:

Broken window, occupied home

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL