Case #25224

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-04
  • 2019-08-12
  • 2019-08-12

History

2019-08-04 Open

2019-08-04 Assignment

2019-08-12 Assignment

2019-08-12 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

sidewalk blocked by overgrowth at 1519 Northeast Monroe