Case #25215

  • Missed Recycling Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-03
  • 2019-08-05
  • 2019-08-05

History

2019-08-03 Open

2019-08-03 Assignment

2019-08-05 Closed

No location given. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-08-03
media.png 2019-08-03

Details:

recycling wasn't picked up on first Friday of the month trash day.