Case #25177

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 525 E Melbourne Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-08-01
  • 2019-08-02
  • 2019-08-02

History

2019-08-01 Open

2019-08-01 Assignment

2019-08-02 Assignment

2019-08-02 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-08-01
media.png 2019-08-01

Details:

#2 week in a row. These are the same 2 yard waste bags that were left behind from last week Thursday 07/25

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72400283813477
  • -89.58706665039062