Case #25156

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 6512 N Robinwood Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-31
  • 2019-08-01
  • 2019-08-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-31 Open

2019-07-31 Assignment

2019-08-01 Closed

Please contact Ameren at 888-659-4540. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-07-31
media.png 2019-07-31

Details:

Branch on power line behind house

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76784515380859
  • -89.63310241699219