Case #25050

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-29
  • 2019-07-30
  • 2019-07-30

History

2019-07-29 Open

2019-07-29 Assignment

2019-07-29 Assignment

2019-07-30 Closed

Service Request #25649 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-07-29
media.png 2019-07-29

Details:

SR#52649 Maplewood middle alley. Its not fixed. The sign is just standing there unsecured.

History

2019-07-30 Update