Case #24992

  • Trash/Litter
  • 413 W. McClure
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-07-26
  • 2019-08-01
  • 2019-08-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-26 Open

2019-07-26 Assignment

2019-08-01 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Boxes and trash left at the fence line in the alley area. The trash will blow all over since they didn't get their trash out in time for PDC's weekly pickup.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL