Case #24974

  • Rodents
  • 1616 S Easton Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-26
  • 2019-07-30
  • 2019-07-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-26 Open

2019-07-26 Assignment

2019-07-30 Closed

Property ABATED for code violations and treated for rats.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-07-26
media.png 2019-07-26

Details:

Garbage thrown everywhere Rats eating it

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.66959762573242
  • -89.62417602539062