Case #24971

  • Rodents
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-07-26
  • 2019-07-26
  • 2019-07-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-26 Open

2019-07-26 Assignment

2019-07-26 Assignment

2019-07-26 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals. 309/674-5176

Associated Issues

Details:

a dead raccoon in front of 718 East Republic Street