Case #24966

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 1114 N. Orange
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2019-07-25
  • 2019-07-30
  • 2019-07-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-25 Open

2019-07-25 Assignment

2019-07-30 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Rotted fencing laying on the ground in the back alley area.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL