Case #24963

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 5501 N. Renwood Dr.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-07-25
  • 2019-07-25
  • 2019-07-25

History

2019-07-25 Open

2019-07-25 Assignment

2019-07-25 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and issued citation. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Pool has water left in it from Sept. 2018. Please inspect and have this removed.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL