Case #24863

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2040 W. Hudson
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2019-07-23
  • 2019-07-23
  • 2019-07-23

History

2019-07-23 Open

2019-07-23 Assignment

2019-07-23 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

occupied home, dog feces in front and back yard, smell is horrible caller stated

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL