Case #24862

  • Rodents
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-07-23
  • 2019-07-23
  • 2019-07-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-23 Open

2019-07-23 Assignment

2019-07-23 Closed

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

rodents of all kinds. People throw their garbage in the backyard. Property has not been mowed all year