Case #24811

  • Rodents
  • 616 E Maywood Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-21
  • 2019-07-22
  • 2019-07-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-21 Open

2019-07-21 Assignment

2019-07-22 Assignment

2019-07-22 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals smaller than a deer in the ROW. 309/671-5176.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-07-21
media.png 2019-07-21

Details:

Dead rabbit on sidewalk

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72294998168945
  • -89.58679199218750