Case #24792

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2019-07-19
  • 2019-07-22
  • 2019-07-22

History

2019-07-19 Open

2019-07-19 Assignment

2019-07-22 Assignment

2019-07-22 Closed

Citizen already reported this on 7.16.19. Service Request #52248 was entered and forwarded to PW/Engineering. 309/494-8801

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-07-19
media.png 2019-07-19

Details:

sidewalks are bad by the John Martin Becker park sign there by the woodlands 319 Woodhill lane