Case #24779

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 303 W Armstrong Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-18
  • 2019-07-19
  • 2019-07-19

History

2019-07-18 Open

2019-07-18 Assignment

2019-07-19 Assignment

2019-07-19 Closed

Service Request #52391 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#52391 There is an ash tree dying in the city right of way between 303 and 307 W. Armstrong. Thanks.

History

2019-07-19 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2015-10-29 43% Street Lights 303 W Armstrong Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70468139648438
  • -89.59773254394531