Case #24736

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 415 E Ravine Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-17
  • 2019-07-18
  • 2019-07-18

History

2019-07-17 Open

2019-07-17 Assignment

2019-07-17 Assignment

2019-07-18 Closed

Service Request #52320 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-07-17
media.png 2019-07-17

Details:

SR#52320 Overgrown tree on city property. Should be trimmed especially if storms are on their way.

History

2019-07-18 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-08-07 14% Street Lights 415 E Ravine Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70853805541992
  • -89.58956909179688