Case #24678

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-07-17
  • 2019-07-17
  • 2019-07-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-17 Open

2019-07-17 Assignment

2019-07-17 Closed

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-07-17
media.png 2019-07-17

Details:

uncapped trees and bushes and Long Grass