Case #24646

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2019-07-16
  • 2019-07-16
  • 2019-07-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-07-16 Open

2019-07-16 Assignment

2019-07-16 Closed

Duplicate report.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-07-16
media.png 2019-07-16

Details:

The curb is crumbling in front of 704 W. Gift Ave.